Planning Committee Members

Zoning Administrator

Joe Jerabek (Elected April 2019)

Members

PC terms (as of 4-1-2019)

 

Carol Wautlet was appointed to the Plan Commission on December 3, 2018 for a three year term—term to expire 12-3-2021.

 

Jodi Parins was appointed to the Plan Commission on March 11, 2019 for a three term—term to expire 3-11-2022.

 

Mick Sagrillo was appointed to the Plan Commission on March 11, 2019 for a three term—term to expire 3-11-2022.

 

Tim Strnad was appointed to the Plan Commission on 4-1-2019 for a three year term—term to expire 4-1-2022.

 

Brian Kinnard was appointed as an alternate to the Plan Commission on 4-1-2019—term to expire on 4-1-2022.